vs

Resumen

Detalles

Fecha Hora Liga Temporada
22 noviembre, 2019 7:15 pm Liga de Beisbol Profesional Roberto Clemente 2019-2020

Estadio

Estadio Hiram Bithorn
Avenida Franklin D. Roosvelt despues lado opuesto calle Nemecio Canales, San Juan, 00920, Puerto Rico

Resultados

Equipo123456789RHE
Indios000000000050
Criollos00010001x28x

Criollos

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
Jeancarlos Cintrón40211000000
Jazz Chisholm41101000000
David Vidal40000000010
Vimael Machín30110000020
Samuel Travis 30000000010
Benjamín González 00000000000
Jeffrey Dominguez30100000010
Monte Harrison30000000000
Wilfredo Rodriguez 30200000000
Hiromi Oka 01000000000
Jonathan Morales 00000000000
Brian Rey30100000000
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO HR
Misael Siverio5.0400140
Andrés Santiago2.67100110
Miguel Mejía1.33000100