vs

Resumen

Detalles

Fecha Hora Liga Temporada
23 noviembre, 2019 1:45 pm Liga de Beisbol Profesional Roberto Clemente 2019-2020

Estadio

Estadio Pedro Román Meléndez
9 Calle Clavel, Manatí, 00674, Puerto Rico

Resultados

Equipo123456789RHE
Criollos004100100670
Atenienses003000000352

Criollos

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
Jeancarlos Cintrón51100000010
Jazz Chisholm 30010000010
Benjamín González 00000000000
David Vidal20010000110
Vimael Machín41200000010
Samuel Travis41120010010
Jeffrey Dominguez30000000020
Monte Harrison40000000020
Jonathan Morales41110010010
Brian Rey42202000010
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO HR
Daiki Yamamoto2.67233221
Luis L. Cruz2000130
Armando Rivero0.67100100
Christian Torres0.67000110
Stephen Perakslis1100220
Tyler Herron1000010
Miguel Mejía1100000