vs

Resumen

Detalles

Fecha Hora Liga Temporada
19 noviembre, 2019 1:45 pm Liga de Beisbol Profesional Roberto Clemente 2019-2020

Estadio

Estadio Pedro Román Meléndez
9 Calle Clavel, Manatí, 00674, Puerto Rico

Resultados

Equipo123456789RHE
Criollos000020002482
Atenienses000020003580

Criollos

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
Jazz Chisholm40120000020
David Vidal40000000010
Vimael Machín40000000000
Samuel Travis 40200000000
Brian Rey 01000000000
Hisanori Yasuda 30100000000
Wilfredo Rodriguez 10000000010
Jeffrey Dominguez32220010110
Monte Harrison31100000110
Jonathan Morales40000000030
Benjamín González30100000000
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO HR
Raúl Rivera4.67322240
Luis L. Cruz1.33000000
Stephen Perakslis2.0000120
Miguel Mejía0.2533000