vs

Resumen

Detalles

Fecha Hora Liga Temporada
1 diciembre, 2019 5:00 pm Liga de Beisbol Profesional Roberto Clemente 2019-2020

Estadio

Estadio Roberto Clemente Walker
PR-3, Carolina, 00985, Puerto Rico

Resultados

Equipo1234567RHE
Criollos2000010361
Gigantes006020x880

Criollos

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
Jeancarlos Cintrón30101000100
Jazz Chisholm41210010000
David Vidal31101000110
Samuel Travis21100000100
Hisanori Yasuda20111000000
Wilfredo Rodriguez30010000000
Monte Harrison20000000120
Hiromi Oka 20000000000
Vimael Machín 10000000010
Brian Rey30000000000
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO HR